XI Cbonds Fixed Income Conference – Cyprus

April 11, 2024
Limassol
Crowne Plaza Limassol (2 Promachon Eleftherias)
  • Event ended

Registered participants : 127

  • Alisher A. Djumanov
    AD Wealth
  • Sandugash Aimanova
    ELIDI Securities
  • Nikolaos Akkizidis
    A.N. Allnew Investments
  • Marios Anastasiou
    ELIDI Securities
  • Marat Atnashev
    private
  • Dovlet Babaev
    Oppenheimer Europe
  • Lilit Badeyan
    Landmark Capital
  • Valery Bartashevich
    Exante (UK)
  • Sergey Belyaev
    Cayros Capital
  • Maria Bezuglova
    Red Mars Capital Ltd
  • Alexander Bobryashov
    private
  • Nikita Borodin
    Divum Fund
  • Alex Bromberg
    Libraly Finance
  • Elizar Bubnov
    Dimension Investments
  • Yevgen Buzun
    APRICOT CAPITAL
  • Iurii Chalov
    Marcony Holdings
  • Alexander Chepurko
    High Voltage Trading
  • Alexey Chernov
    private
  • Theo Costeas
    Assetbridge Investment Management
  • Maria Dets
    Cbonds
  • Viktor Dolzhenko
    Armbrok
  • Mikhail Durov
    Investment house D8
  • Pavel Dushin
    Frigate Investment Business Services
  • Demetris Efstathiou
    Blue Diagonal Capital
  • Vladimir Evgenov
    ELIDI Securities
  • Binyamin "Mitja" Farber
    private
  • Marat Fattakhov
    private
  • Peter Fedosenko
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Renee Friedman
    Exante
  • Linara Galiullina
    Cbonds
  • Irina Glazkova
    Roemer Capital (Europe) Limited
  • Anna Glazunova
    ELIDI Securities
  • Nikita Goloshchekov
    Arkaim Advisors Ltd
  • Nikolay Grancharov
    tbi bank
  • Sergei Grechkin
    Cayros Capital
  • Anna Grigorova
    tbi bank
  • Nina Griskeviciene
    Mind Money
  • Dmitry Grygoryev
    Navigator Principal Investors
  • Hayk Harutyunyan
    Meta-X Markets
  • Vadim Hilliard
    Freedom Finance Europe
  • Shamil Ibragimov
    private
  • Khudayberdin Ildar
    Freedom Finance Europe
  • Oleg Ilyin
    Agency for Strategic and Economic Development
  • Alexey Ilyin
    Exante
  • Eric Israel
    Southey Capital
  • Michal Iwanowicz
    private
  • Andrew Izyumov
    private
  • Oleg Kabanov
    BrokerCreditService Structured Products
  • Petros Kalaitzis
    Tools for Brokers
  • Sergei Kalgashkin
    Arkaim Advisors Ltd
  • Artem Kalinin
    Leon MFO Investments
  • Konstantin Kalyagin
    Omega Funds Investment
  • George Kambourides
    Exante
  • Anton Kashin
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Julia Khandoshko
    Mind Money
  • Edward Khatcherian
    Armbrok
  • Hayk Khekoyan
    Landmark Capital
  • Konstantin Khlyzov
    Roemer Capital (Europe) Limited
  • Elena Kluikova
    private
  • Artem Klyukin
    ELIDI Securities
  • Nikita Koblov
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Nikita Konkov
    Freedom Finance Europe
  • Kirill Korneychuk
    Exante
  • Sergey Kovtunenko
    AQUARELLE Family Office
  • Alexey Krivolap
    Roemer Capital (Europe) Limited
  • Alex Kurashkin
    PTV
  • Elena Larionova
    Exante (UK)
  • Aleksey Lazutin
    JSC Mosgorlombard
  • Rotem Lifshits
    Libraly Finance
  • Pavel Logunov
    Red Mars Capital Ltd
  • Sergey Lyalin
    Cbonds
  • Max Lyutikov-Kurono
    private
  • Arshak Manasov
    Fund GFM Cossack Bond
  • Artashes Matevosyan
    Landmark Capital
  • John McNaughton
    Seif-Lombard
  • Maxim Meshkvichev
    private
  • Vladislav Mikuckis
    Exante
  • Ashot Minasyan
    Armbrok
  • Svetlana Mkrtchyan
    FINSTELLA LTD
  • Dmitry Musatov
    DiModelica Limited
  • Sergei Negodiaev
    PTV
  • Alexander Nesterov
    Fundrusing
  • Mike Nesterov
    private
  • Sebastian Niehaus
    SEKASA Technologies Ltd
  • Albina Nurutdinova
    Cbonds
  • Andrey Obоzniy
    Investment house D8
  • Vladislav Pankov
    private
  • Tefkros Papas
    private
  • Lilit Paronyan
    Armbrok
  • Arevik Petrosyan
    Armbrok
  • Demetris Pijiolis
    APRICOT CAPITAL
  • Daria Pikalova
    Cbonds
  • Eric Popowski
    Exante
  • Sergei Potapov
    STAR NAFTA GROUP LTD
  • Evgeny Pundrovskiy
    LTFS Limited
  • Luis Saenz
    Roemer Capital (Europe) Limited
  • Aleksej Salomatin
    Medical Investment Center
  • Basang Sangadzhiev
    Cayros Capital
  • Victor Serchenya
    Blackfort Capital AG
  • Igor Shafran
    High Voltage Trading
  • Gleb Shestakov
    Fund GFM Cossack Bond
  • Evgenij Shilenkov
    Horizon Asset Management
  • Kyle Shostak
    Title Broker International Ltd
  • Nikita Sidorov
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Vitaliy Sivach
    ICU
  • Natalya Sivak
    HILBERT Investment Solutions
  • Artem Smirnov
    private
  • Alexander Suchkov
    Zemblanco Investments
  • Alexander Timofeev
    Mind Money
  • Atnashev Timur
    Divum Fund
  • Alexey Tokarev
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Dmitrij Trenin
    BCS CIB
  • Dmitry Tselischev
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Lukas Tursa
    tbi bank
  • Nikita Ulianov
    private
  • Maxim Ulitsky
    Mind Money
  • Dmitry Verbovskiy
    private
  • Gleb Vereshchagin
    Nexters
  • Olegs Verteleckis
    Exante
  • Lana Veselova
    Cbonds
  • Edward George Vickery
    Exante
  • Alexander Viner
    Wise Wolves Group
  • Anna Volodina
    Cbonds
  • Alexander Zaytsev
    Red Mars Capital Ltd
  • Roman Zhatkin
    Mind Money
  • Dimitris Zisimidis
    Exante
  • Lourens de Beer
    Blue Diagonal Capital