II Conference Capital Markets Armenia

March 14, 2024
Yerevan
Armenia Marriott Yerevan (1 Amiryan St.) - Ararat Balroom
  • Event ended

Registered participants : 249

  • Bank Sinara
  • Aram Abgaryan
    APRICOT CAPITAL
  • Alexey Afanassievskiy
    Mind Money
  • Ernest Agababyan
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Edgar Aghabekyan
    Armbrok
  • Siranush Aghekyan
    KPMG Armenia
  • Hasmik Aleksanyan
    AMI Novosti-Armenia
  • Hovhannes Alekyan
    Yerevan State University
  • Ani Amiryan
    Armeconombank
  • Stepan Amosov
    BCS Global Markets
  • Ivan Anashkin
    Market Securities Dubai
  • Dmitry Anisimov
    ATON
  • Tigran Antinyan
    Limitless Asset Management CJSC
  • Vladimir Antonyan
    INCORE
  • Alexander Apanasevich
    Moscow Exchange
  • David Arakelyan
    Freedom Finance Armenia
  • Rita Arakelyan
    INCORE
  • Armen Arshakyan
    Electric Networks of Armenia
  • Ruben Arutyunyan
    Henderson Fashion Group (HFG)
  • Yerem Arutyunyan
    Mechta Market
  • Kirill Aseev
    BCS CIB
  • Nurlan Asilbekov
    SQIF
  • Narine Avalyan
    ACBA Bank
  • Arsen Babayan
    Banctrust Investment Bank Ltd
  • Alexey Babichev
    GO Invest
  • Anna Bagdasarqn
    Inecobank
  • Zhora Baghdasaryan
    Landmark Capital
  • Armine Balasanyan
    NABIX
  • Eva Balasanyan
    NABIX
  • Atsamaz Basiev
    BTA
  • Khachatur Beglaryan
    Freedom Finance Armenia
  • Lidia Belchenko
    Bank Sinara
  • Dmitry Belogolovsky
    private
  • Viktor Belousov
    Ingosstrakh
  • Maxim Biryukov
    Armbrok
  • Ruslan Bosenko
    GO Invest
  • Hayk Boyajyan
    ArmSwissBank
  • Konstantin Boyarshinov
    APRICOT CAPITAL
  • Mikhail Broyan
    APRICOT CAPITAL
  • Boris Bruck
    Altai Global
  • Elizar Bubnov
    Dimension Investments
  • Aleksandr Budarin
    Cbonds
  • Arthur Buduryan
    Legelata
  • Irina Bugdaeva
    Meta-X Markets
  • Maria Bulkova
    Armbrok
  • Yevgen Buzun
    APRICOT CAPITAL
  • Alexey Chernov
    private
  • Sirak Chobanyan
    Exchange Express
  • Irina Danielyan
    RGD International Armenia
  • Yelena Davidyan
    ARKA News Agency
  • David Davtyan
    INCORE
  • Viktor Dolzhenko
    Armbrok
  • Anna Doronina
    Cbonds
  • Aleksandr Dorozhkin
    Ingosstrakh Investments Asset Management
  • Valentina Drofa
    Drofa Comms
  • Dmitriy Dyachenko
    Trinfiko
  • Anton Dzhumaev
    BCS CIB
  • Alexey Egorov
    Alfa-Bank
  • Artemis Eloyan
    APRICOT CAPITAL
  • Edgar Evoyan
    ARFI
  • Aleksandr Ezhov
    Moscow Exchange
  • Ecaterina Fateeva
    Abalone Asset Management
  • Peter Fedosenko
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Luis Freire
    BTA
  • Linara Galiullina
    Cbonds
  • Anahit Gdlyan
    Ardshinbank (Industrial Construction Bank)
  • Tigran Gevorgyan
    Armbrok
  • Irina Gevorgyan
    KPMG Armenia
  • Gor Gevorgyan
    Landmark Capital
  • Rafayel Gevorgyan
    Ministry of Economy of the Republic of Armenia
  • Artur Gevorkyan
    Aton Asset Management
  • Narek Gharibyan
    Unibank (Armenia)
  • Karen Ghazaryan
    GN CAPITAL
  • Khachatur Ghukasyan
    Ardshinbank (Industrial Construction Bank)
  • Yana Golberg
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Gagik Grigoryan
    Limitless Asset Management CJSC
  • Anna Grigoryan
    ABN MEDIA
  • Vachagan Grigoryan
    New Venture brokerage
  • Albina Grigoryan
    Ardshinbank (Industrial Construction Bank)
  • Meri Grigoryan
    Sirius Capital
  • Arsen Grigoryan
    Ameriabank
  • Petr Grishin
    private
  • Alexander Grishin
    NABIX
  • Ksenia Guzakova
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Anahit Hakobyan
    ConverseBank (Armenia)
  • Mesrop Hakobyan
    Unibank (Armenia)
  • Hayk Harutyunyan
    Meta-X Markets
  • Harutyunyan Hasmik
    ARFI
  • Mikayel Hayrapetyan
    AMX
  • Vadim Hilliard
    Freedom Finance Europe
  • Armen Hovhannisyan
    Dimension Investments
  • Shushanik Hovsepyan
    Ameriabank
  • Alexey Ilyin
    The independent expert
  • Anna Imeretinskaya
    Cbonds
  • Vyacheslav Ivanov
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Rustem Kafiatullin
    Bank Sinara
  • Chingiz Kanapyanov
    International Trading System Ltd
  • Mikhail Kantolinskiy
    ATON
  • Samvel Karapetyan
    Freedom Finance Armenia
  • Elen Karimyan
    ConverseBank (Armenia)
  • Oleg Karpeev
    Bank Sinara
  • Tatiana Karpukhina
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Anton Kashin
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Aram Kayfajyan
    Armbrok
  • Anna Kazaryan
    private
  • Hovhannes Khachatryan
    Central Bank of Armenia
  • Kristine Khachaturyan
    private
  • Julia Khandoshko
    Mind Money
  • Hayk Khekoyan
    Landmark Capital
  • Vera Khlynova
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Alexey Khusnitdinov
    BTA
  • Iraklii Kiriia
    Unibank (Armenia)
  • Margarita Kirzhaeva
    SQIF
  • Karine Kocharyan
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Vahagn Kocharyan
    ACBA Bank
  • Hakob Kolyan
    ABN MEDIA
  • Artem Konstandyan
    Unibank (Armenia)
  • Maksim Korovin
    private
  • Anna Korshunova
    Tami and Co (Henderson)
  • Grigoriy Kozin
    Banctrust Investment Bank Ltd
  • Alexey Krivolap
    Roemer Capital (Europe) Limited
  • Egor Krotkov
    Trinfiko
  • Grzegorz Kucharski
    AMX
  • Anna Kujbida
    Moscow Exchange
  • Aleksandr Kulikov
    NGDEM Global Limited
  • Sergey Kuzmichev
    Kuban Credit
  • Yuliya Lapshina
    IK Fontvel
  • Oleg Lavrentxev
    Ingosstrakh Investments Asset Management
  • Ilya Levin
    International Trading System Ltd
  • Alexander Lezhnin
    ALOR+
  • Roman Loktionov
    Moscow Exchange
  • Alessandro Lombardo
    Cbonds
  • Karine Lucas
    FinTech Armenia
  • Stefan Lucas
    FinTech Armenia
  • Iskander Lutsko
    ITI Capital Limited
  • Sergey Lyalin
    Cbonds
  • Sergei Makarov
    Moscow Exchange
  • Maksim Maletin
    ARQA Technologies
  • Hasmik Manandyan
    INCORE
  • Hayk Manaselyan
    Glocal Asset Management
  • Irina Manasyan
    AMI Novosti-Armenia
  • Lev Manukyan
    ATON
  • Sevak Manukyan
    AraratBank
  • Areg Manukyan
    private
  • Gevorg Manukyan
    Ameriabank
  • Hambardzumyan Margarita
    Unibank (Armenia)
  • Mikayel Margaryan
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Gor Margaryan
    Legelata
  • Satenik Markosyan
    Inecobank
  • Artashes Matevosyan
    Landmark Capital
  • Mikhail Melkonian
    ARKA News Agency
  • David Mgeryan
    private
  • Eduard Mhitaryan
    private
  • Ashot Minasyan
    Armbrok
  • Ilya Mironov
    Belorusskiy Narodniy Bank
  • Liana Mkhitaryan
    Limitless Asset Management CJSC
  • Ararat Mkrtchian
    Sirius Capital
  • Mkhitar Mkrtchyan
    AMIO BANK
  • Karen Mnatsakanyan
    Team Telecom Armenia
  • Marianna Movsesyan
    New Venture brokerage
  • Artak Nahapetyan
    Equiti AM
  • Sona Nalbandyan
    Armbrok
  • Aren Naltakyan
    Meta-X Markets
  • Mery Nersisyan
    Inecobank
  • Olga Nikolaeva
    IFC Solid
  • Ksenia Novikova
    AK BARS Bank
  • Albina Nurutdinova
    Cbonds
  • Taron Oganesyan
    Freedom Finance Armenia
  • Aleksandr Oganian
    Ardshinbank (Industrial Construction Bank)
  • Ovak Ovakimian
    Freedom Finance Armenia
  • Onik Ovsepyan
    Sirius Capital
  • Ina Patrascu
    Marex Financial
  • Caeiro Pedro
    BTA
  • Dmitry Peshnev-Podolskiy
    Equiti Group
  • Konstantin Petrosov
    ARKA News Agency
  • Tigran Petrosyan
    AMX
  • Demetris Pijiolis
    APRICOT CAPITAL
  • Daria Pikalova
    Cbonds
  • Segei Pimchenkov
    Moscow Exchange
  • Konstantin Polyak
    Toledo Capital
  • Andrej Ponomarev
    Cbonds
  • Daniel Portnoi
    Marex Financial Products
  • Tatiana Primak
    BCS CIB
  • Ilya Prokopenko
    ARQA Technologies
  • Dipak Rajani
    GTN
  • Igor Rotor
    Atrani Capital
  • Igor Rubin
    Freedom Finance Armenia
  • Mark Rubinstein
    AK BARS Bank
  • Eduard Safaryan
    Freedom Finance Armenia
  • Artem Samosvatov
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Syuzanna Sanamyan
    INCORE
  • Veronika Sargsyan
    Limitless Asset Management CJSC
  • Armine Sargsyan
    Byblos Bank Armenia
  • Grair Sarkisyan
    Sirius Capital
  • Roman Semenihin
    Ingosstrakh Investments Asset Management
  • Denis Semenovykh
    Ruthenium Fund
  • Pavel Senchenko
    Freedom Finance Europe
  • Victor Serchenya
    Blackfort Schweiz AG
  • Danila Sergeev
    GO Invest
  • Nikolay Shakarov
    ITI Capital Limited
  • Anahit Shakaryan
    INVIA INVESTMENTS
  • Yurik Shakhbazyan
    Nastya Docs LLC
  • Inna Sharipova
    Freedom Finance Europe
  • Ani Shavarshyan
    private
  • Anatoly Shkareda
    Cbonds
  • Olga Shtepa
    Cbonds
  • Ruslan Sibaev
    Anagal Group FZE
  • Nikita Sidorov
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Natalya Sivak
    HILBERT Investment Solutions
  • Vitalij Skorobogatov
    ARQA Technologies
  • Aleksei Skorodumov
    Derzhava Bank
  • Vlada Slepichko
    Cbonds
  • Anton Slesarev
    Belorusskiy Narodniy Bank
  • Evgeniya Sluchak
    ArmHedge Fund Services
  • Aleksei Smirnov
    IC Aigenis
  • Roman Solonin
    NABIX
  • Mark Solovyev
    Freedom Finance Armenia
  • Stepan Spiridonov
    Investment house D8
  • Aleksandra Stefanyuk
    private
  • Timothy Stevens
    ITI Capital Limited
  • Ivan Strukov
    Freedom Finance Armenia
  • Nikolay Tamarin
    private
  • Anastasiya Tarasova
    Nastya Docs LLC
  • Harutyun Terzyan
    KPMG Armenia
  • Alexander Timofeev
    Mind Money
  • Nikolai Tiugaev
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Kajrat Tnalin
    private
  • Andranik Togramadzhian
    SKYLABS TECHNOLOGY
  • Alexey Tokarev
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Grigorii Trubkin
    New Venture brokerage
  • Dmitry Tselischev
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Rita Tsovyan
    Sirius Capital
  • Oleg Ushakov
    SAGRADA LIGAL
  • Nairi Vardapetyan
    Meta-X Markets
  • Konstantin Vasilev
    Cbonds
  • Theobald Veilleux
    CAMcap Markets
  • Aleksandra Verolainen
    Expert RA
  • Ekaterina Volkova
    BCS CIB
  • Anna Volodina
    Cbonds
  • Elena Voronova
    Armbrok
  • Serhiy Yahnych
    Mile Concept
  • Hayk Yeganyan
    AMX
  • Emilia Yeghiazaryan
    ConverseBank (Armenia)
  • Grigori Zakaryan
    ConverseBank (Armenia)
  • Karen Zakaryan
    Financial Market Members Association FINARM
  • Artyom Zakaryan
    Limitless Asset Management CJSC
  • Marine Zakharyan
    Glocal Asset Management
  • Sergei Zaltsman
    BALTIISKII BEREG
  • Sergey Zobov
    Cbonds