Capital Markets Armenia

March 17, 2023
Yerevan
Armenia Marriott Hotel Yerevan (1 Amiryan Street)
  • Event ended

Registered participants : 213

  • Cbonds
  • Aram Abgaryan
    private
  • Davit Abovyan
    Art-Group LLC
  • Alexey Afanasievskiy
    Zerich Securities
  • Alexander Afonin
    Bank Sinara
  • Artur Aghajanyan
    Equiti AM
  • Mary Ajamoghlyan
    Cbonds
  • Andrei Akopyan
    Kaderus Broker
  • Tatiana Aleksandrova
    Newton Investments
  • Hovhannes Alekyan
    Yerevan State University
  • Vardan Amaryan
    APRICOT CAPITAL
  • Lilit Amirbekyan
    private
  • Anush Amirjanyan
    Amundi-ACBA Asset Management
  • Stepan Amosov
    BCS Global Markets
  • Ivan Anashkin
    Market Securities Dubai
  • Alexey Androsov
    RosDorBank
  • Vladimir Antonyan
    INCORE
  • Araksiya Arytynyan
    Armbrok
  • Kirill Aseev
    BCS CIB
  • Aleksei Astaxov
    CK GRUPP
  • Takhir Babamuradov
    Uzbekistan Banking Association
  • Danil Baburin
    ARQA Technologies
  • Arsen Balasanyan
    NABIX
  • Eva Balasanyan
    NABIX
  • Vasilyev Baranov
    smart-lab.ru
  • Nikolay Bobin
    Cbonds
  • Mikhail Broyan
    APRICOT CAPITAL
  • Boris Bruck
    Altai Global
  • Aleksandr Budarin
    Cbonds
  • Yurii Bukin
    Vitabank
  • Maria Bulkova
    Armbrok
  • Andrey Bush
    Investment house D8
  • Alexey Busygin
    ALOR+
  • Timur Buxarbaev
    Bank Sinara
  • Ara Chalabyan
    Art-Group LLC
  • Viktor Chekov
    Market Securities Dubai
  • Viktor Coi
    Credit Bank of Moscow
  • Arzuman Dallakyan
    Ameriabank
  • Sofya Donets
    T-Capital
  • Dmitry Dorofeev
    Armbrok
  • Valentina Drofa
    Drofa Comms
  • Maxim Dryomin
    ALOR+
  • Denis Elakhovskiy
    Radio Van
  • Edmond Eloyan
    FAST BANK
  • Artemis Eloyan
    APRICOT CAPITAL
  • Movses Eloyan
    AMIO BANK
  • Artur Eolian
    SouthGate Ventures
  • Peter Fedosenko
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Dmitriy Feofanov
    Leonteq Securities (London Branch)
  • Dmitrij Firsov
    Newton Investments
  • Anna Frolova
    Altai Global
  • Diana Galoyan
    Армянский Государственный Экономический Университет
  • Yuri Gavrilov
    IC Findom
  • Vladislav Gershkovich
    AVINEM INVESTMENT LIMITED
  • Vachik Gevorgyan
    APRICOT CAPITAL
  • Vardan Gevorgyan
    Ingo Armenia
  • Gayane Gevorgyan
    Ameriabank
  • Milena Ghayfajyan
    Evocabank
  • Karen Ghazaryan
    GN CAPITAL
  • Mikayel Ghazaryan
    private
  • Khachatur Ghukasyan
    Ardshinbank (Industrial Construction Bank)
  • Davit Ghukasyan
    APRICOT CAPITAL
  • Sergio Gironella
    Amicorp Switzerland AG
  • Alexey Gladilin
    Bank Sinara
  • Anastasiya Glumova
    Newton Investments
  • Nora Grigoryan
    AraratBank
  • Narek Grigoryan
    private
  • Ksenia Guzakova
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Margarita Hambardzumyan
    Unibank (Armenia)
  • Hayk Harutyunyan
    Meta-X Markets
  • Samvel Harutyunyan
    AMX
  • Vahan Hayrapetyan
    ID Bank
  • Vadim Hilliard
    Freedom Finance Europe
  • Pavel Hovakimyan
    Ministry of Economy of the Republic of Armenia
  • Shushanik Hovsepyan
    Ameriabank
  • Alexey Ilyin
    private
  • Daniyar Imangaliev
    EDB
  • Anna Imeretinskaya
    Cbonds
  • Grigory Isaev
    private
  • Nikita Iushkov
    private
  • Dmitriy Ivanov
    Sovcombank
  • Nikolai Ivashkovskii
    IBEC
  • Ekaterina Jovanovich
    MeritKapital Ltd
  • Rustem Kafiatullin
    Bank Sinara
  • Shushan Karapetyan
    AMX
  • Oleg Karpeev
    Bank Sinara
  • Andrey Kartavtsev
    Cbonds
  • Anton Kashin
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Aram Kayfajyan
    Armbrok
  • Anna Kazaryan
    private
  • Zurab Kazbegi
    Argo Trading
  • Vahan Kerobyan
    Ministry of Economy of the Republic of Armenia
  • Hovhannes Khachatryan
    Central Bank of Armenia
  • Samvel Khanvelyan
    Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Armenia
  • Vera Khlynova
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Kirill Khodov
    IFC Solid
  • Levon Klekchyan
    Central Depository of Armenia
  • Yulia Knunyants
    private
  • Vahagn Kocharyan
    ACBA Bank
  • Artem Konstandyan
    Unibank (Armenia)
  • Sergey Kostin
    Zarubezhneft
  • Alexander Kovalev
    Sovcombank
  • Vadim Kozlovskiy
    J&T Bank (Russia)
  • Anastasia Kravcova
    Gazprombank
  • Vladimir Krekoten
    Ingosstrakh Investments Asset Management
  • Vanyan Kristine
    Cbonds
  • Denis Kuchkin
    Cbonds API Test
  • Alexey Kuprianov
    Bank Sinara
  • Sergey Kuzmichev
    Kuban Credit
  • Dmitry Kuznetsov
    AMIO BANK
  • Robert Kyasinyan
    Key Solutions
  • Mina Lazic
    Alternative Investment Solutions
  • Aleksej Lazutin
    JSC Mosgorlombard
  • Sergey Lyalin
    Cbonds
  • Aleksei Makherin
    Gazprombank
  • Andranik Manovyan
    ALOR+
  • Gevorg Manukyan
    Ameriabank
  • Arshaluys Margaryan
    Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Armenia
  • Mikayel Margaryan
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Diana Martirosyan
    private
  • Timofei Martynov
    smart-lab.ru
  • Maksim Mashonskiy
    Softline
  • Denis Maximov
    Zarubezhneft
  • Artem Mayorov
    Ingosstrakh Investments Asset Management
  • Valentin Migirov
    Credit Bank of Moscow
  • Yuriy Mikhailov
    AK BARS Bank
  • Ashot Minasyan
    Armbrok
  • Nina Mkrtchyan
    FAST BANK
  • Tatul Mkrtchyan
    Армянский Государственный Экономический Университет
  • Mkhitar Mkrtchyan
    Meta-X Markets
  • Vladislav Moroz
    INCORE
  • Levon Movsisyan
    Dimension Investments
  • Evgeny Nadorshin
    PF Capital
  • Artak Nahapetyan
    Equiti AM
  • Aren Naltakyan
    Meta-X Markets
  • Marina Nikolaeva
    IK Fontvel
  • Daria Nikonova
    private
  • Eduard Onderka
    Sentinel Capital Management
  • Ovak Ovakimian
    Freedom Finance Armenia
  • Vladimir Pankratov
    Cbonds
  • Sergei Petuxov
    private
  • Daria Pikalova
    Cbonds
  • Arkadiy Pinachyan
    ArmSwissBank
  • Andrej Ponomarev
    Cbonds
  • Polina Porkhacheva
    HCFB
  • Daniel Portnoi
    Marex Financial Products
  • Dmitry Portnov
    BCS CIB
  • Ilya Prokopenko
    ARQA Technologies
  • Anastasiya Raevsky
    Investment house D8
  • Arusyak Rubenyan
    AMIO BANK
  • Mark Rubinstein
    AK BARS Bank
  • Mariya Ryabova
    Bank Sinara
  • Vladislava Sabanova
    Cbonds
  • Eduard Safaryan
    Freedom Finance Armenia
  • ILYA Safin
    Impulse management company
  • Dmitrii Samsonov
    AVINEM INVESTMENT LIMITED
  • Syuzanna Sanamyan
    INCORE
  • Arsen Sargsyan
    Ardshinbank (Industrial Construction Bank)
  • Armine Sargsyan
    Byblos Bank Armenia
  • Mark Savinkov
    Newton Investments
  • Roman Semenihin
    Ingosstrakh Investments Asset Management
  • Pavel Senchenko
    Freedom Finance Europe
  • Anait Shakaryan
    AraratBank
  • Dmitriy Shmakov
    SouthGate Ventures
  • Olga Shtepa
    Cbonds
  • Konstantin Shulkin
    private
  • Mihail Silaev
    IK Fontvel
  • Vlada Slepichko
    Cbonds
  • Evgeniya Sluchak
    ArmHedge Fund Services
  • Polina Slukina
    IK Fontvel
  • Kirill Sokolov
    Sberbank
  • Roman Solonin
    NABIX
  • Shane Andrew Sorg
    Renaissance Securities (Cyprus) Limited
  • Stepan Spiridonov
    Investment house D8
  • Vitaliy Spiridonov
    IC Aigenis
  • Sergei Stecyuk
    NABIX
  • Vagan Stepanan
    Central Depository of Armenia
  • Renat Subaev
    Freedom Finance Armenia
  • Svetlana Sverk
    IK Fontvel
  • Vladimir Tarasenko
    IK Fontvel
  • Alexander Ter-Akopov
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Armen Ter-Hakobyan
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Anna Tigeeva
    EDB
  • Aleksandr Timofeev
    Zerich Securities
  • Kairat Tnalin
    NGDEM Finance
  • Andranik Togramadzhian
    SKYLABS TECHNOLOGY
  • Alexey Tokarev
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Dmitrij Trenin
    BCS CIB
  • Alexey Tretyakov
    Aricapital Asset Management
  • Svetlana Usan-Podgornova
    IC Aigenis
  • Roman Usov
    J&T Bank (Russia)
  • Kristina Vardanyan
    Evocabank
  • Aleksey Vasiliev
    IFC Solid
  • Theobald Veilleux
    CAMcap Markets
  • Aleksandra Verolainen
    Expert RA
  • Ekaterina Volkova
    BCS CIB
  • Anna Volodina
    Cbonds
  • Alexey Voskoboynik
    Impulse management company
  • Yliya Xandoshko
    Zerich Securities
  • Serhiy Yahnych
    Mile Concept
  • Hayk Yeganyan
    AMX
  • Karen Zakaryan
    Financial Market Members Association FINARM
  • Artyom Zakaryan
    Limitless Asset Management CJSC
  • Anton Zatolokin
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Aleksandr Zaycev
    Raiffeisen Bank (Russia)
  • Anna Zelencheva
    Promselkhozbank
  • Dmitry Zelentsov
    Adenza
  • Anna Zemlyanova
    Sovcombank
  • Daulet Zhakishev
    private
  • Artem Zheleznov
    Moscow Exchange
  • Aitalina Zhirkova
    EDB
  • Alexei Zhuk
    AK BARS Bank
  • Александр Парахин
    private