XIX CIS Bonds Congress

June 22, 2023 - June 23, 2023
Bishkek
Sheraton Bishkek (Kyiv st., 148B)

Registered participants : 190

  • Sovcombank
  • ATAKEEVA AIDAI
    Nurol Bank
  • Ainura Abdalieva
    Nurol Bank
  • Bolot Abdivasiev
    State Development Bank of the Kyrgyz Republic
  • Anvar Abdraev
    The Union of Banks of Kyrgyzstan
  • Assel Abildayeva
    Solva Group LTD
  • Uladzimir Adnakonny
    Belgazprombank
  • Ernest Agababyan
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Dinara Ahunova
    Business Finance
  • Aisel Aiselshainbekova
    Kyrgyz Stock Exchange
  • Guzel Aizatullina
    BCS CIB
  • Alina Akchurina
    NSD
  • Bakhtiyor Akhmedov
    Biznes Finans
  • Olga Aleksandrova
    Sovcombank
  • Nurdin Alibaev
    Bakai Bank
  • Rinat Aliyev
    Solva Group LTD
  • Jyldyz Alykulova
  • Kirill Andrianov
    Cbonds Group
  • Elena Andryushina
    Belarusbank
  • Nargiza Aribkaeva
    Manas International Airport
  • Asel Arstanbekova
    ESG Central Asia
  • Dmitriy Artyushenko
    BCS CIB
  • Sergey Arzumanov
    EDB
  • Aizada Asanbekova
    Cbonds Group
  • Meerim Ascarbekova
    FK Senti
  • Kirill Aseev
    BCS CIB
  • Nurlan Asilbekov
    SQIF
  • Roman Assilbekov
    Halyk Finance
  • Bakhodir Atakhanov
    National Association of Investment Institutions
  • Zemfira Atakishieva
    Bank of Asia (KG)
  • Ilona Axmatova
    Economist
  • Kunbolot Azatbek uulu
    Microfinance company InvestCor SA
  • Danil Baburin
    ARQA Technologies
  • Nurlan Baibosunov
    Kyrgyz Republic Deposit Protection Agency
  • Aleksey Balashov
    Region BC
  • Ravshan Baltabaev
    Microcredit Company Entrepreneurship Development F
  • Yriii Bashmanov
    Envoys Vision Digital Exchange
  • Narynkul Bazarova
    The ministry of economy of the Kyrgyz Republic
  • Lidiya Belchenko
    Investment Bank Sinara
  • Nazira Birnazarova
    Dos-CredoBank
  • Nikolay Bobin
    Cbonds Group
  • Andrey Bobovnikov
    East Gate Custody
  • Alexey Bogomolov
    RACB Asset Management
  • Elena Bolsun
    Belinvestbank
  • Aleksandr Budarin
    Cbonds Group
  • Marina Burguto
    Belagroprombank
  • Andrey Bush
    Investment house D8
  • Indira Chalbaeva
    Envoys Vision Digital Exchange
  • Aynur Chelikenova
    Solva Group LTD
  • Aida Chodulova
    Kyrgyz Stock Exchange
  • Aidai Diushebaeva
    Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Kyrgyzstan
  • Anna Doronina
    Cbonds Group
  • Aleksandr Dorozhkin
    Ingosstrakh Investments Asset Management
  • Pavel Dushin
    private
  • Nurbek Elebaev
    Kyrgyz Stock Exchange
  • Anastasiya Faizulina
    Financial Atelier GrottBjorn
  • Andrei Filon
    Finstore
  • Aleksandr Fokin
    Toliatihimbank
  • Igor Frolovsky
    Russian Agricultural Bank
  • Gulnaz Galieva
    Expert RA
  • Linara Galiullina
    Cbonds Group
  • Alexander Garbar
    Promsvyazbank
  • Mixail Gasanov
    Envoys Vision Digital Exchange
  • Sergio Gironella
    Amicorp Switzerland AG
  • Manas Gizhduaniyev
    Green Finance Centre
  • Dmitriy Glazounov
    EPAM Law Offices
  • Andrey Golodnyuk
    MigCredit
  • Vladimir Gorchakov
    ACRA
  • Andrei Gudkov
    Abdysh-Ata
  • Mansur Guseinov
    Credit Bank of Moscow
  • Lilya Hamidullina
    Pay Engine
  • Gulnara Haydarshina
    Gazprombank
  • Assel Ilimzhanova
    Home Credit Bank
  • Ilya Ilin
    Promsvyazbank
  • Alexey Ilyin
    Independent expert
  • Renat Issengaliyev
    Bank CenterCredit
  • Andrei Iudaev
    Anabasys Consulting
  • Vladislav Ivanov
    Cbonds Group
  • Sergey Ivanov
    KOSHELEV-BANK
  • Irina Ivanova
    Kyrgyz Stock Exchange
  • Olga Ivanova
    VTB Bank (PAO)
  • Rustem Kafiatullin
    Investment Bank Sinara
  • Mariia Kalugina
    Star Tire
  • Vladislav Kapitonov
    Россети
  • Oleg Karpeev
    Investment Bank Sinara
  • Andrey Kartavtsev
    Cbonds Group
  • Maxim Kavin
    Investment house D8
  • Aidar Kazybayev
    The National ESG club
  • Daniyar Kelbetov
    Green Finance Centre
  • Arslanbek Kenenbaev
    BNC FINANCE
  • Marina Kholmakova
    Expert RA
  • Denis Khomyakov
    IFC OXUS
  • Natalxq Kim
    Kyrgyz-Swiss Bank Closed
  • Margarita Kirzhaeva
    private
  • Andrey Kobel
    Paritetbank
  • Andrej Komissarov
    Interstan Securities
  • Evgeniya Korbut
    Cbonds Group
  • Ulan Korchubekov
    BNC FINANCE
  • Andrey Korolev
    Sovcombank
  • Aleksey Kupriyanov
    Investment Bank Sinara
  • Marina Kydryashova
    Sovcombank
  • Oleg Lavrentiev
    Ingosstrakh Investments Asset Management
  • Svetlana Lavrova
    European University in St. Petersburg
  • Aleksey Lazutin
    JSC Mosgorlombard
  • Denis Leonov
    BCS CIB
  • Sergey Lyalin
    Cbonds Group
  • Elena Magera
    Sovcombank
  • Konstantin Mamanovich
    Paritetbank
  • Aida Mambetkulova
    Kyrgyz Stock Exchange
  • Daniyar Mamyrov
    Bakai Bank
  • Dmitriy Matvievskiy
    Alfa-Bank
  • Vladimir Metelskiy
    Promsvyazbank
  • Ilya Mironov
    Belorusskiy Narodniy Bank
  • Maria Mishakova
    Sovcombank
  • Medetbek Nazaraliev
    Kyrgyz Stock Exchange
  • Rihards Neploho
    East West Finance
  • Anarkan Nogojbaeva
    Askoinvest
  • Bakyt Nurgaziev
    Omega Capital
  • Roza Nurtazina
    BCC Invest
  • Talantbek Omuraliev
    State Development Bank of the Kyrgyz Republic
  • Rustam Omuraliev
  • Anzhela Oshchepkova
    VTB Bank (PAO)
  • Mairam Oskonbaeva
    RSK Bank
  • Grigory Ostrovskiy
    Wealth IQ Solutions
  • Anton Pavlyuchuk
    Cube Invest CJSC
  • Daria Pikalova
    Cbonds Group
  • Ekaterina Pirozhkova
    Pervaja Metallobaza
  • Eduard Podkin
    Bank Priobye
  • Polina Porkhacheva
    HCFB
  • Alina Pribytkina
    PSCB
  • Ilya Prokopenko
    ARQA Technologies
  • Zhazgulu Raiymbekova
    Highland Capital
  • Varvara Regida
    Promsvyazbank
  • Egor Romanchenko
    Alfa-Bank
  • Dmitry Rozhkov
    FFIN Bank
  • Alexey Rudenko
    Gazprombank
  • Pavel Ryzhkov
    First Heartland Jusan Bank
  • Azhar Sabyrakun
    CJSC Interbank Processing Center
  • Aidzhamal Saginbek
    The ministry of economy of the Kyrgyz Republic
  • Azat Sakebaev
    Abdysh-Ata
  • Anastasia Sapacheva
    ACRA
  • Nurlan Sarbashov
    Kyrgyzkommertsbank
  • Karen Saribekyan
    Solva Group LTD
  • Bayat Sarypbekov
    Commercial Bank KYRGYZSTAN
  • Almazbek Shabdanov
    Envoys Vision Digital Exchange
  • Almazbek Shabdanov
    Envoys Vision Digital Exchange
  • Kubanychbek Shapakov
    Keremet Bank
  • Olga Shtepa
    Cbonds Group
  • Anna Shtevaeeva
    NOVIKOMBANK
  • Anton Simonov
    Transcapitalbank
  • Alexey Skorodumov
    Derzhava Bank
  • Anton Slesarev
    Belorusskiy Narodniy Bank
  • Roman Smirnov
    BCS CIB
  • Aleksandr Sorokin
    Financial Atelier GrottBjorn
  • Ainura Sultanbaeva
    private
  • Bekzhan Supanaliev
  • Anita Susskaia
    Cbonds Group
  • Aibek Syltanov
    Aiyl Bank
  • Matvey Tabakh
    Cbonds Group
  • Anton Tabakh
    Expert RA
  • Oleg Tarasov
    Sovcombank
  • Meder Tashibekov
    FK Senti
  • Elena Tikhonova
    Russian Agricultural Bank
  • Kairat Tnalin
    NGDEM Finance
  • Svetlana Tsapurina
    NOVIKOMBANK
  • Valeriy Tutykhin
    John Tiner & Partners
  • Arsenij Tyncherov
    VTB Bank (PAO)
  • Vasiliy Uglov
    MTBank
  • Adilbek Urazov
    Bank CenterCredit
  • Dmitriy Ushakov
    VTB Bank (PAO)
  • Samara Uskanova
  • Maksim Uvarov
    Target Capital Access (TKA)
  • Denis Vasiklevskii
    Belagroprombank
  • Konstantin Vasilev
    Cbonds Group
  • Alexey Vasilev
    IFC Solid
  • Mixail Vasiliev
    AIGENIS
  • Anna Volodina
    Cbonds Group
  • Andrey Volozhev
    AVTOBAN-Finance
  • Kirill Voznesenskiy
    KOSHELEV-BANK
  • Igor Xodukin
    Cbonds Group
  • Elizaveta Xromova
    BCS CIB
  • Maria Yusha
    Belgazprombank
  • Andrey Zalepo
    Central Depository
  • Svetlana Zarouskaya
    Belarusbank
  • Daulet Zhakishev
    NGDEM Finance
  • Gulnar Zhandauova
    Bank CenterCredit
  • ZHAZGUL Zhazgul
    Cbonds Group
  • Sultan Zhumagali
    BCC Invest
  • Dmitrij Zubkov
    First Investment Bank
  • Remko van Ekelen
    Amicorp Group